Programmering

# Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag Zaterdag Zondag
07:00 - 08:00Morning Glow
07:00 - 10:00
Dennis Hoogeveen
Morning Glow
07:00 - 10:00
Dennis Hoogeveen
Morning Glow
07:00 - 10:00
Dennis Hoogeveen
Morning Glow
07:00 - 10:00
Dennis Hoogeveen
Morning Glow
07:00 - 10:00
Dennis Hoogeveen
Helemaal Hits
06:00 - 10:00
Helemaal Hits
06:00 - 10:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00Elger Werkt
10:00 - 12:00
Elger van der Wel
Elger Werkt
10:00 - 12:00
Elger van der Wel
Elger Werkt
10:00 - 12:00
Elger van der Wel
Elger Werkt
10:00 - 12:00
Elger van der Wel
Elger Werkt
10:00 - 12:00
Elger van der Wel
Nathalie van Suijlekom
10:00 - 12:00
Nathalie van Suijlekom
Jop van der Zee
10:00 - 12:00
Jop van der Zee
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00Bodi Greefhorst
12:00 - 14:00
Bodi Greefhorst
Bodi Greefhorst
12:00 - 14:00
Bodi Greefhorst
Bodi Greefhorst
12:00 - 14:00
Bodi Greefhorst
Bodi Greefhorst
12:00 - 14:00
Bodi Greefhorst
Bodi Greefhorst
12:00 - 14:00
Bodi Greefhorst
Hans Wage
12:00 - 14:00
Hans Wage
Thomas Diederen
12:00 - 14:00
Rory Jonkergouw
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00Rory Jonkergouw
14:00 - 16:00
Rory Jonkergouw
Rory Jonkergouw
14:00 - 16:00
Rory Jonkergouw
Rory Jonkergouw
14:00 - 16:00
Rory Jonkergouw
Rory Jonkergouw
14:00 - 16:00
Rory Jonkergouw
Rory Jonkergouw
14:00 - 16:00
Rory Jonkergouw
Glow 30
14:00 - 16:00
Mark Versteden
Nelleke Arnout
14:00 - 16:00
Nelleke Arnout
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00Middag Mario
16:00 - 19:00
Mario Kwaytaal
Middag Mario
16:00 - 19:00
Mario Kwaytaal
Middag Mario
16:00 - 19:00
Mario Kwaytaal
Middag Mario
16:00 - 19:00
Mario Kwaytaal
Middag Mario
16:00 - 19:00
Mario Kwaytaal
Michiel Zwartepoorte
16:00 - 18:00
Michiel Zwartepoorte
Jeffrey de Wit
16:00 - 18:00
Jeffrey de Wit
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00Luuk van den Braak
18:00 - 20:00
Luuk van den Braak
Elwin van Gestel
18:00 - 20:00
Elwin van Gestel
19:00 - 20:00Glow Evening
19:00 - 21:00
Koen van der Vorst
Glow Evening
19:00 - 21:00
Thomas Diederen
Glow Evening
19:00 - 21:00
Jasper Stads
Glow Evening
19:00 - 21:00
Niels van der Veen
WieKent Rory
19:00 - 21:00
Rory Jonkergouw
20:00 - 21:00A Taste Of Dance
20:00 - 22:00
Marcel van der Steen
Glow Urban
20:00 - 22:00
Lisa Konings
21:00 - 22:00Patrick in de Avond
21:00 - 23:00
Patrick Smits
3voor12 Eindhoven
21:00 - 23:00
Stephen Bell
Glow Alternative
21:00 - 23:00
Freek Verhulst, Jenny Janssens en Nicole den Ouden
Voor het te laat is
21:00 - 23:00
Elger van der Wel, Lisa Konings en Jasper Stads
Luuk en Rein
21:00 - 23:00
Luuk van den Braak en Rein van Haaren
22:00 - 23:00MidKnight Mixtape
22:00 - 00:00
Gijs Laureijs
ISTANBLUE
22:00 - 00:00
Ercan Dumanoglu en Stuart
23:00 - 00:00Glow In The Dark
23:00 - 07:00
Glow In The Dark
23:00 - 07:00
Glow In The Dark
23:00 - 07:00
Glow Deep
23:00 - 00:00
Rae, Ferreck Dawn, Bolier en Joe Stone
Mixed Up
23:00 - 02:00
Collin Beijk
00:00 - 01:00Glow In The Dark
00:00 - 07:00
The Partycrasher Show
00:00 - 01:00
Nils van Zandt
Glow In The Dark
00:00 - 07:00
01:00 - 02:00Spinnin’ Sessions
01:00 - 02:00
02:00 - 03:00Glow Deep
02:00 - 03:00
Rae, Ferreck Dawn, Bolier en Joe Stone
Glow Deep
02:00 - 03:00
Rae, Ferreck Dawn, Bolier en Joe Stone
03:00 - 04:00A Taste Of Dance Extended
03:00 - 04:00
Marcel van der Steen
A Taste Of Dance Extended
03:00 - 04:00
Marcel van der Steen
04:00 - 05:00Defected In The House
04:00 - 06:00
Defected In The House
04:00 - 06:00
05:00 - 06:00
06:00 - 07:00Helemaal Hits
06:00 - 10:00
Helemaal Hits
06:00 - 10:00

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag

Zaterdag

Zondag