Programmering

# Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag Zaterdag Zondag
07:00 - 08:00Jasper Stads
07:00 - 09:00
Jasper Stads
07:00 - 09:00
Jasper Stads
07:00 - 09:00
Jasper Stads
07:00 - 09:00
Jasper Stads
07:00 - 09:00
Hits Till It Hurts
07:00 - 12:00
Hits Till It Hurts
07:00 - 10:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00Dansen op je Bureau
09:00 - 10:00
Dansen op je Bureau
09:00 - 10:00
Dansen op je Bureau
09:00 - 10:00
Dansen op je Bureau
09:00 - 10:00
Dansen op je Bureau
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00Thomas Diederen
10:00 - 12:00
Thomas Diederen
10:00 - 12:00
Thomas Diederen
10:00 - 12:00
Thomas Diederen
10:00 - 12:00
Thomas Diederen
10:00 - 12:00
Jop van der Zee
10:00 - 12:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00Joris Mosterdijk
12:00 - 14:00
Joris Mosterdijk
12:00 - 14:00
Joris Mosterdijk
12:00 - 14:00
Joris Mosterdijk
12:00 - 14:00
Luuk de Leest
12:00 - 14:00
Jasper Dietvorst
12:00 - 14:00
Thomas Diederen
12:00 - 14:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00Jarno van der Wielen
14:00 - 16:00
Luuk van den Braak
Jarno van der Wielen
14:00 - 16:00
Luuk van den Braak
Jarno van der Wielen
14:00 - 16:00
Jarno van der Wielen
14:00 - 16:00
Jarno van der Wielen
14:00 - 16:00
Jordy Graat
14:00 - 16:00
Myrthe van der Putten
14:00 - 16:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00Niels van der Veen
16:00 - 19:00
Niels van der Veen
16:00 - 19:00
Niels van der Veen
16:00 - 19:00
Niels van der Veen
16:00 - 19:00
De Vrijdagmiddagshow
16:00 - 19:00
Elger van der Wel
Rory Jonkergouw
16:00 - 18:00
‘Tis Weer Zo’n Dag
16:00 - 18:00
Gijs Laureijs, Marcel van der Steen en Milou Emmerik
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00Bodi Greefhorst
18:00 - 20:00
Elwin van Gestel
18:00 - 20:00
19:00 - 20:00Glow Evening
19:00 - 21:00
Dennis Hoogeveen
Glow Evening
19:00 - 21:00
Thomas Diederen
Glow Evening
19:00 - 21:00
Jasper Dietvorst
Glow Evening
19:00 - 21:00
Jarno van der Wielen
Bodi Greefhorst
19:00 - 21:00
20:00 - 21:00MidKnight Mixtape
20:00 - 22:00
Gijs Laureijs
Glow Urban
20:00 - 22:00
Lisa Konings
21:00 - 22:00Patrick in de Avond
21:00 - 23:00
Patrick Smits
3voor12 Eindhoven
21:00 - 23:00
Nicole den Ouden
Jordinair
21:00 - 23:00
Jordy Graat en Mark Versteden
Rory Jonkergouw
21:00 - 23:00
Viva la Vrijdag
21:00 - 23:00
Hans Wage en Rory Jonkergouw
22:00 - 23:00A Taste Of Dance
22:00 - 23:00
Marcel van der Steen
Patrick in de Avond
22:00 - 23:00
Patrick Smits
23:00 - 00:00Glow In The Dark
23:00 - 07:00
Glow In The Dark
23:00 - 07:00
Glow In The Dark
23:00 - 07:00
Glow In The Dark
23:00 - 07:00
Mixed Up
23:00 - 02:00
Collin Beijk
Glow FM Mix
23:00 - 00:00
Glow Deep
23:00 - 00:00
Rae, Ferreck Dawn, Bolier en Joe Stone
00:00 - 01:00Glow FM Mix
00:00 - 01:00
Glow In The Dark
00:00 - 07:00
01:00 - 02:00Subliminal Sessions
01:00 - 02:00
Erick Morillo
02:00 - 03:00Bodeep
02:00 - 03:00
Bodi Greefhorst
Bodeep
02:00 - 03:00
Bodi Greefhorst
03:00 - 04:00Defected In The House
03:00 - 05:00
Defected In The House
03:00 - 05:00
04:00 - 05:00
05:00 - 06:00Glow In The Dark
05:00 - 07:00
Glow In The Dark
05:00 - 07:00
06:00 - 07:00

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag

Zaterdag

Zondag